Social Media Icons

slide code

Photo

Mai Stor
Welcome! The name is Mai Stor - a 20 y/o gal who lives in Israel, the holy land, and enjoys nothings more than taking cute pics, traveling the country and the world and eating (a lot). Hope you'll find what you're looking for and stick around for a while!

♥ welcome to my blog! ♥

social media icons 2

Search

category 1

Outfits

category 2

Travels

category 3

Lifestyle

never miss any post

Inspiration

I wanna cry... I didn't post as I promised. That's makes me so sad. I don't know what to do!! I just don't have the time to take any outfit photos and I don't know what to do because of school... Good thing is that we have a vacation now!!! whooooo i'm so happy! Today I won…

Persunmall wishlist

OMG!! I just found out that i didn't post for a week!! so sorry, I had a really hard test that i had to study for, so that's the result... ugh. Tests. So i'm planning this Saturday to take some outfit photos, and i'll upload the photos on Sunday or Monday :) so for now, I made a sm…

Floral Beauty+persunmall discount codes!

Wearing: /Sweater, Primark/ Shorts, Big Shop/ Shoes, gift/ ring, oasap/ Hey folks! i'm writing this post half sleep, I've been so tired lately! (yay, used the present perfect, I have a test about it..) So, i'm very sorry that i didn't post yesterday, i helped my brother with his te…

Daisy

wearing: Sweater, thrift/ Skort, oasap/ Socks, Primark/ Jellies, Mom's/ Ring, sammydress/
Hello! an outfit post is here!! so the pictuers were taken in a lovely place in the Carmel mountain, with my mom's camera (not the best quality but i could change to menul mode..). So right now, i'…

Oasap Wishlist

/skirtleggingssweatshirtbootsbagt-shirtsunglasses/ Hey guys! sorry for the late update.. actually i don't even know why I didn't write here this week.. (today i'm planning to take lots of outfit pics and post an outfit after 4 days). So as you may know, I LOVE OASAP!!  they…

November is here!!

Hello guys! I planned to take an outfit pics today, but it didn't come out for me.. so I spent my Saturday sitting in front of my computer, on tumblr. So i thought that i should do an inspiration post <3 Tumblr is such an inspirational site, i just love it! i also changed my theme there- if…

ppl love these

Dragon Noodles
Hellooooo! Here's my first outfit post since I got back blogging 😇 I'm so excited! It was…
Hello my old friends♥
Well hello there. Long time no seen. SURPRISE! I decided to start my blog again, this time with a b…
Blue Tones (15% discount code!)
Hi Folks! New Tuesday, new post :) I'm pretty sure I had to iron this shirt for this, but I li…
Caesarea Nights
My family and I spent our last Saturday hanging out in Caesarea and everything we saw there was am…